Starterliste der 5. Hotel-Stadt-Radebeul Classic 2019

Stand: 22.05.2019

Sie können die Starterliste auch als PDF hier herunterladen.

5

Team S&S 914
Team S&S 914

Platz: 1

VW Porsche 914 / 4

Fahrer

Carlo Schaubeck

Beifahrer

Helga Schaubeck

Team

Team S&S 914

22

Steinbach
Steinbach

Platz: 2

VW Karmann Ghia Typ 14

Fahrer

Thomas Steinbach

Beifahrer

Susanne Galle

Team

Steinbach

20

02 Targa
02 Targa

Platz: 3

BMW 2002 BAUR

Fahrer

Friedbert Kirstan

Beifahrer

Thomas Kirstan

Team

02 Targa

35

Sportwagen-Service

Porsche 928 S

Fahrer

René Günther

Beifahrer

Heidi Günther

Team

Sportwagen-Service

65

AngelA& Jörg

Ferrari 328

Fahrer

Jörg Seliger

Beifahrer

AngelA Seliger

Team

AngelA& Jörg

51

FR Racing

Mercedes W 116 450 SEL 6.9

Fahrer

Martin Richter

Beifahrer

Daniel Fischer

Team

FR Racing

57

Aperol Team Koselitz

VW Käfer

Fahrer

Silvio Hoppe

Beifahrer

Doreen Schwibs

Team

Aperol Team Koselitz

25

Bremsklötze

Chevrolet C10

Fahrer

André Klotz

Beifahrer

Katja Klotz

Team

Bremsklötze

18

Wolfgang und Verena Hentsch

Skoda Felicia

Fahrer

Wolfgang Hentsch

Beifahrer

Verena Hentsch

Team

Wolfgang und Verena Hentsch

41

Porsche 911 Targa

Fahrer

Peter Czerwonka

Beifahrer

Jana Werner

Team

64

DMOT-Racing

Audi 80 B3

Fahrer

Oliver Hauschild

Beifahrer

Daniela Hauschild

Team

DMOT-Racing

68

Aperol Team Koselitz

VW Jetta

Fahrer

Ronald Währisch

Beifahrer

Silka Währisch

Team

Aperol Team Koselitz

62

Transaxle

Porsche 944

Fahrer

Jürgen Bahnert

Beifahrer

Klaus Dose

Team

Transaxle

72

MSV Röhrsdorf

Mazda MX 5 NA

Fahrer

Andreas Uhlmann

Beifahrer

Marko Schott

Team

MSV Röhrsdorf

23

 Rallye Team ACTCOM Schwarze

Mercedes Benz W116 450SEL

Fahrer

Tobias Schwarze

Beifahrer

Christian Schwarze

Team

Rallye Team ACTCOM Schwarze

67

Landpartie - Federvieh

Citroen 2CV6

Fahrer

Frank Probst

Beifahrer

Kathleen Sartor-Probst

Team

Landpartie - Federvieh

33

Morgan 4/4

Fahrer

Matthias Müller

Beifahrer

Ute Müller

Team

63

SmartHome

Mercedes 500 SL (107)

Fahrer

Karl Kresse

Beifahrer

Katharina Fischer

Team

SmartHome

74

MSV Röhrsdorf

Mazda MX 5 NA

Fahrer

Rietig Klaus

Beifahrer

Lutz Schmitz

Team

MSV Röhrsdorf

38

keinen

Alfa Romeo Cabrio

Fahrer

Matthias Jost

Beifahrer

Annette Jost

Team

keinen

39

Rallye Oldies

Chevrolet Camaro LT 350

Fahrer

Klaus-Dieter Schulze

Beifahrer

Volkmar Kirsten

Team

Rallye Oldies

21

Lule

Mercedes 190 SL

Fahrer

Kay-Uwe Strehle

Beifahrer

Klara Strehle

Team

Lule

10

Naundorfer

VW Käfer

Fahrer

Uwe Köllner

Beifahrer

Gabi Börner

Team

Naundorfer

58

Aperol Team Koselitz

Audi 80

Fahrer

Mario Albrecht

Beifahrer

Manuela Albrecht

Team

Aperol Team Koselitz

55

Radebeuler Oldies

Fiat 124 Spider CSO

Fahrer

Wilfried Helbig

Beifahrer

Irene Seltz

Team

Radebeuler Oldies

61

speeddoctors

VW Golf Cabrio GLi

Fahrer

Dr. Sebastian Barth

Beifahrer

Dr. Stefan Passin

Team

speeddoctors

31

Vollbier

Trabant 1.1

Fahrer

Uwe Zach

Beifahrer

Dana Sörgel

Team

Vollbier

78

Rechtslenker

Caterham Lotus Super Seven

Fahrer

Holger Schebesta

Beifahrer

Cornelia Schebesta

Team

Rechtslenker

13

Rallye Oldies

SL 280 W 113 Pagode

Fahrer

Volker Xylander

Beifahrer

Stefan Demmig

Team

Rallye Oldies

52

Rallye Oldies

Opel Monza A1

Fahrer

Hans-Joachim Seifert

Beifahrer

Elke Seifert

Team

Rallye Oldies

12

GTÜ-Prüfstelle Eichhorn

Framo V901

Fahrer

Ralf Eichhorn

Beifahrer

Sandra Eichhorn

Team

GTÜ-Prüfstelle Eichhorn

49

Team E.T.

Mercedes Benz 280 SE

Fahrer

Thomas Fischer

Beifahrer

Erik Schröder

Team

Team E.T.

29

Team Audi 100

Autounion Audi 100 C1

Fahrer

Matthias Kaiser

Beifahrer

Theo Kaiser

Team

Team Audi 100

50

Team Jaguar

Jaguar XJ6 4.2

Fahrer

Thomas Ewald

Beifahrer

Uta Marchewka

Team

Team Jaguar

66

Aperol Team Koselitz

IFA Trabant

Fahrer

Rene Hofmann

Beifahrer

Janet Debritz

Team

Aperol Team Koselitz

6

MSV Röhrsdorf

Chevrolet PU 3100

Fahrer

Ronald Schulze

Beifahrer

Steffen Möhring

Team

MSV Röhrsdorf

2

Buick

Buick Cabrio

Fahrer

Frank Meeser

Beifahrer

Ulli Steiner

Team

Buick

44

Eisdealer

Chevrolet Corvette Stingray

Fahrer

Hubertus Sartor

Beifahrer

Wieland Sartor

Team

Eisdealer

36

Meißner/Klimmer

VW Kübel Vw 82

Fahrer

Manfred Meißner

Beifahrer

Ulf Klimmer

Team

Meißner/Klimmer

75

Naundorfer

Audi Coupé quattro

Fahrer

Jan Köllner

Beifahrer

Theresia Högel

Team

Naundorfer

24

Hasse Transport

Mercedes Benz 560 SL

Fahrer

Stefan Hasse

Beifahrer

Susann Terbonsen

Team

Hasse Transport

16

Team Winter

Mercedes Benz W111, 220 SEB Cabrio

Fahrer

Ralf Winter

Beifahrer

Maja Winter

Team

Team Winter

9

Safety Fast

MG MGA Roadster

Fahrer

Hans-Jörg Knitsch

Beifahrer

Iris Wilhelm

Team

Safety Fast

71

Radebeuler Oldies

Alfa Romeo Spyder

Fahrer

Sándor Jakus

Beifahrer

Margot Jakus

Team

Radebeuler Oldies

43

Radebeuler Oldies

Fiat F 500

Fahrer

Hellmut Hummig

Beifahrer

Oliver Hummig

Team

Radebeuler Oldies

48

MSV Röhrsdorf

Trabant Kübel

Fahrer

Bernd Uhlmann

Beifahrer

Michael Fleischer

Team

MSV Röhrsdorf

37

Philipp

BMW 2000 tilux

Fahrer

Holger Philipp

Beifahrer

Tobias Philipp

Team

Philipp

40

Eisenbieger

Mercedes 250/8 C

Fahrer

Reinhard Tischer

Beifahrer

Dorit Oehme

Team

Eisenbieger

77

Amgfreunde

Mercedes-Benz E55 AMG

Fahrer

Maik Laqua

Beifahrer

Marco Schönherr

Team

Amgfreunde

27

Jaguar

MK II

Fahrer

Frank Zinke

Beifahrer

Katrin Zinke

Team

Jaguar

15

Team Trabantwelt

Sachsenring Trabant

Fahrer

Frank Hofmann

Beifahrer

Katharina Reißmann

Team

Team Trabantwelt

42

Sternfahrer

Mercedes Benz W115

Fahrer

Heiko Herrmann

Beifahrer

Mathias Hasse

Team

Sternfahrer

28

Hubraum Freunde Radebeul

Chevrolet Camaro Coupe

Fahrer

Tom Paulig

Beifahrer

Robin Erler

Team

Hubraum Freunde Radebeul

45

Capri II

Ford Capri II

Fahrer

Andreas Marx

Beifahrer

Tanja Marx

Team

Capri II

76

Team ISO

ISO Rivolta Lele

Fahrer

Lutz Hegewald

Beifahrer

Ines Hegewald

Team

Team ISO

53

Surf & Turf

Ford Mustang

Fahrer

Benny Standke

Beifahrer

Peggy Le Minh

Team

Surf & Turf

46

Mustang Seventy Two

Ford Mustang

Fahrer

Marko Könitzer

Beifahrer

Max Hörisch

Team

Mustang Seventy Two

19

LASERBRILLE

Mercedes Benz 250 Coupe

Fahrer

Hendrik Knechtel

Beifahrer

Matthias Mißbach

Team

LASERBRILLE

26

Schweipert/Scherf

Wartburg W 312

Fahrer

Reinhard Schweipert

Beifahrer

Jens Scherf

Team

Schweipert/Scherf

3

Röth

Ford Model A Roadster

Fahrer

Olaf Röth

Beifahrer

Anke Röth

Team

Röth

69

7200CC

Jensen SP

Fahrer

Joerg Huesken

Beifahrer

Anja Huesken

Team

7200CC

30

Team Jaguar

Jaguar E-Type

Fahrer

Lutz Heischkel

Beifahrer

Isabel Mielenz

Team

Team Jaguar

7

Grundmühle

Lancia Delta HF 1,6 ie

Fahrer

Christine Schenkel

Beifahrer

Kevin Schenkel

Team

Grundmühle

11

Framo Kuro

Framo 901

Fahrer

Tilmann GÖRNER

Beifahrer

Adrian GÖRNER

Team

Framo Kuro

56

Silber-Golf-1

VW Golf 1

Fahrer

Xaver Krah

Beifahrer

Kristin Richter

Team

Silber-Golf-1

47

The Ines from the sixties

Daimler Benz W108

Fahrer

Thomas Drache

Beifahrer

Holger Schindler

Team

The Ines from the sixties

8

Barockengel

BMW 501

Fahrer

Peter Sommer

Beifahrer

Jochen Große

Team

Barockengel

54

Team Karl

Mercedes Benz 250

Fahrer

Marcel Neumann

Beifahrer

Ronny Kunert

Team

Team Karl

32

Team Jaguar

Jaguar E-Type

Fahrer

Thomas Freckmann

Beifahrer

Ania Bednarczyk

Team

Team Jaguar

17

Die Kuffländer

Porsche 928 S4

Fahrer

Jan Drechsel

Beifahrer

Peter Redlich

Team

Die Kuffländer

73

Rallye Oldies

Mazda MX 5

Fahrer

Günter Scheffel

Beifahrer

Jürgen Wiehle

Team

Rallye Oldies

60

Schubert

W 353 Wartburg

Fahrer

Frerk Schubert

Beifahrer

Rainer Schubert

Team

Schubert

34

Baja

VW Baja Käfer

Fahrer

Jürgen Timptner

Beifahrer

Niclas Timptner

Team

Baja

1

Oldtimertours

Willys Overland PKW

Fahrer

Thomas Seidel

Beifahrer

Brit Hegedüs

Team

Oldtimertours

14

Bauzentrum Martin

Mercedes SL 190

Fahrer

Maik Martin

Beifahrer

Katrin Martin

Team

Bauzentrum Martin

59

Beckert

Porsche 911 SC Targa

Fahrer

Jörg Beckert

Beifahrer

Sylke Beckert

Team

Beckert

4

uwe&ramona

bmw 327/328

Fahrer

Uwe Riße

Beifahrer

Ramona Riße

Team

uwe&ramona

70

Walther

Mercedes SL 500

Fahrer

Klaus Walther

Beifahrer

Ursula Walther

Team

Walther